Al Abaq

Call Website Contact the business

Al Abaq Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Al Abaq, Ruwi, Muscat.

Al Abaq Al Aseel LLC
Distributor of Skin Care , Cosmetic, Bath & Body, Fragrances (Daily Personal Care Items) 🛒 Visit our Official Online Shop:https://alabaq.com/

Say goodbye to harsh chemicals and hello to natural shine! 🌿✨Introducing the Soul Sage Collection—your complete herbal h...
12/10/2026

Say goodbye to harsh chemicals and hello to natural shine! 🌿✨

Introducing the Soul Sage Collection—your complete herbal hair care solution:

🔹 Natural & Herbal Henna Powder

Triple filtered & packed with herbal ingredients

Fights premature graying

Multi-purpose: Suitable for Hair, Hands & Feet

🔹 Burgundy Herbal Henna Colour

Rich, long-lasting color

100% Ammonia-Free formula

Soft, shiny, and vibrant results

Give your hair the natural care it deserves! 💚

👉 Follow Al Abaq Al Aseel to learn more or place your order today!
🇴🇲

Delicate softness meets exquisite fragrance. ✨   Meet the Silkeen Naturals Perfumed Talc collection—designed to keep you...
12/10/2026

Delicate softness meets exquisite fragrance. ✨

Meet the Silkeen Naturals Perfumed Talc collection—designed to keep your skin pampered and softer all day long. 🌹

✨ Seductive | Alluring | Elegant Drop a 💜, 💛, or 💖 in the comments for your favorite pick!

📍 Available now via Al Abaq Al Aseel
🇴🇲

Your daily dose of natural hydration has arrived 🌸🌿5 unique scents & formulas tailored to every skin mood: ✨ Pure Aloe |...
12/10/2026

Your daily dose of natural hydration has arrived 🌸🌿

5 unique scents & formulas tailored to every skin mood: ✨ Pure Aloe | Himalayan Rose | Papaya Brightening | French Lavender | Cocoa Radiance ✨

✔ 100% Vegan & Natural Ingredients

✔ Enriched with Vitamin E

✔ Up to 48 Hours Moisture Lock

Which bottle are you reaching for today? Tell us below! 👇
🇴🇲

Where legendary passion meets luxury fragrance. ⚽✨Experience the essence of world-class football—from the soul of Anfiel...
04/10/2026

Where legendary passion meets luxury fragrance. ⚽✨

Experience the essence of world-class football—from the soul of Anfield to the spirit of Juventus and the passion of Barça. Wear your loyalty with pride.

DM to place an order. Hurry up!
🇴🇲 #

Elevate your signature scent ✨ Discover our Luxury Scent Collection—a curated mix of timeless notes crafted for every mo...
30/09/2026

Elevate your signature scent ✨ Discover our Luxury Scent Collection—a curated mix of timeless notes crafted for every mood and occasion. Which scent profile is your personal favorite? 💫
🇴🇲

Discover the power of natural care with Soul Sage! 🌿✨Say goodbye to premature graying with our 100% natural Henna and He...
28/09/2026

Discover the power of natural care with Soul Sage! 🌿✨

Say goodbye to premature graying with our 100% natural Henna and Herbal Hair Colour. Crafted to nourish and protect, our formulas are free from ammonia and packed in convenient zipper-lock foil pouches to stay fresh longer.

🌿 Henna Powder: Natural & herbal care for hair, hands, and feet.

🌺 Hair Colour: Vibrant burgundy shade, 100% natural & ammonia-free.

👫 Perfect for both men and women.

🇴🇲 💙

✨ Turn your daily shower into a moment of calm. 💜Indulge in the soothing scent of lavender with Silkeen Naturals Calming...
21/09/2026

✨ Turn your daily shower into a moment of calm. 💜

Indulge in the soothing scent of lavender with Silkeen Naturals Calming Lavender Shower Gel—gently cleansing your skin while leaving it feeling soft, smooth, and refreshed. 🌿🛁

💜 Relax. Refresh. Rejuvenate.
🛍️ Shop now and make every shower a moment of calm!
🇴🇲

Pure freshness in every drop! 🍓 Cleanse, hydrate, and pamper your skin with Silkeen Strawberry Love Shower Gel enriched ...
20/09/2026

Pure freshness in every drop! 🍓 Cleanse, hydrate, and pamper your skin with Silkeen Strawberry Love Shower Gel enriched with Almond Oil & Vitamin C.

📲 Order yours today via WhatsApp/Call: 94193062 📩 Follow us: Al Abaq Al Aseel

Unveil Nature's Secrets 🌿 Introducing our Silkeen Naturals New Collection Of Shower Gel:🌲 Royal Oudh & Almond Oil - Pure...
17/09/2026

Unveil Nature's Secrets 🌿 Introducing our Silkeen Naturals New Collection Of Shower Gel:

🌲 Royal Oudh & Almond Oil - Pure Elegance. 🍏 Green Apple & Almond Oil - Refreshing Bliss. 🍊 Tangy Orange & Almond Oil - Citrus Radiance.

Discover your essence and experience pure, natural luxury. Available now in 1000 ML bottles!
🇴🇲

Address

Ruwi
Muscat

Telephone

+96894193033

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Al Abaq posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Al Abaq:

Share