Pedi Parlour Nail Services

Pedi Parlour Nail Services "We are not about pretty polish and fancy nail art. Managing the health of hands and feet is our business"

02/05/2026

My nail school

06/25/2025
Toe Separators 3 Size, Inside Soft Gel Toe Spacers Tubes, Toe Finger Sleeves Protectors for Bunion, Hammer Toe, Callus, ...
06/10/2025

Toe Separators 3 Size, Inside Soft Gel Toe Spacers Tubes, Toe Finger Sleeves Protectors for Bunion, Hammer Toe, Callus, Corn, Blister, Cushions Corns $1.19 each

Widely Used: Reusable fabric buddy wraps acts as the removable, washable brace or splint, easy to clean. Can be used for...
06/10/2025

Widely Used: Reusable fabric buddy wraps acts as the removable, washable brace or splint, easy to clean. Can be used for broken toes, hammer toe, bunions, etc. Very simple and straight forward application to help alleviate various toe problems. $1.65 each

Invisible Forefoot Cushion Inserts, Non-Slip Back Stickers - Self-Adhesive, Black Felt, Loose Shoe Replacement - Men & W...
06/10/2025

Invisible Forefoot Cushion Inserts, Non-Slip Back Stickers - Self-Adhesive, Black Felt, Loose Shoe Replacement - Men & Women. $14.98 pair

Hammer toe crest cushion, Relieving the Pain: Sit comfortably under the hammer toe and bend your toes while relieving pa...
06/10/2025

Hammer toe crest cushion, Relieving the Pain: Sit comfortably under the hammer toe and bend your toes while relieving pain and pressure related to the hammer, hammer head and claw head. $18.00 each

Dr. Scholl’s® Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Orthotics Scientifically Designed to Relieve Pain of Plantar Fasciitis, Cut ...
06/10/2025

Dr. Scholl’s® Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Orthotics Scientifically Designed to Relieve Pain of Plantar Fasciitis, Cut to Fit Inserts: Women's Size 6-10, 1 PairDr. Scholl’s® Plantar Fasciitis Pain Relief Orthotics Scientifically Designed to Relieve Pain of Plantar Fasciitis, Cut to Fit Inserts: Women's Size 6-10, 1 Pair. $29.96

Orthopedic High Pads (1 Pair), Height Increase Insoles for Men & Women, Arch Support Shoe Lifts for Leg Length Discrepan...
06/10/2025

Orthopedic High Pads (1 Pair), Height Increase Insoles for Men & Women, Arch Support Shoe Lifts for Leg Length Discrepancy, Shock Absorption Heel Lift Insole to Make You Taller(Black,1in/2.5cm)Orthopedic High Pads (2 Pair), Height Increase Insoles for Men & Women, Arch Support Shoe Lifts for Leg Length Discrepancy, Shock Absorption Heel Lift Insole to Make You Taller(Black,1in/2.5cm) $16.00 pair

Our ergonomic arch support is designed to take the pressure off and banish feet pain. Whether you have flat feet, planta...
06/10/2025

Our ergonomic arch support is designed to take the pressure off and banish feet pain. Whether you have flat feet, plantar fasciitis, low arches, or other arch issues, it fits your feet perfectly. $26.00 each pair

Targeted Pain Relief for Plantar Fasciitis & Cracked Heels - Advanced shock-absorbing gel layer reduces pressure on sore...
06/10/2025

Targeted Pain Relief for Plantar Fasciitis & Cracked Heels - Advanced shock-absorbing gel layer reduces pressure on sore heels, softens calluses, and locks in moisture to promote healing. Recommended by podiatrists for foot discomfort. $18.00 each pair.

Silicone anti-friction toe protector, which can effectively lessen toe pain and discomfort and provide comfort for your ...
06/10/2025

Silicone anti-friction toe protector, which can effectively lessen toe pain and discomfort and provide comfort for your feet. .80 cents each

Rolling your feet over these spiky massage balls helps alleviate plantar fasciitis by strengthening foot muscles, massag...
06/10/2025

Rolling your feet over these spiky massage balls helps alleviate plantar fasciitis by strengthening foot muscles, massaging the fascia, improving blood circulation, reducing pain, and calming inflammation. Ideal for foot health and recovery. $24.68 each

Address

Mobile Service
Quispamsis, NB
E2G 1C1

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 4pm
Tuesday 8am - 4pm
Wednesday 8am - 4pm
Thursday 8am - 4pm
Friday 8am - 4pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pedi Parlour Nail Services posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Pedi Parlour Nail Services:

Share