LaserLane Clinic

Directions Website Contact the business

LaserLane Clinic 1 Ceres View
Biggin Hill
Westerham
TN16 3FA

Luxury Private Laser & Advanced Aesthetics Clinic
📍 Westerham, Kent
Medical-grade technology | Nurse-led options available
Specialists in Laser Hair Removal, Skin Rejuvenation & Advanced Injectables
Book online ⬇️

09/10/2026

Behind every hardworking business owner is a very supportive family… and HMRC waiting for their share. 😂💸

Funny how they’re never there to help with the cleaning. 🧹🙃

Winter is coming… and smooth skin starts now 🖤If you’ve been thinking about laser hair removal, this is your sign to get...
09/10/2026

Winter is coming… and smooth skin starts now 🖤

If you’ve been thinking about laser hair removal, this is your sign to get started. A course takes time, so don’t wait until summer to start thinking about it!

Less shaving. Less daily hassle. More time for you. ✨

Ready to start your laser journey?
📩 Message us to book your consultation at LaserLane Clinic.

08/10/2026

✨ YOU ASKED, WE LISTENED — 50% OFF BTL EMSELLA! ✨

Due to popular demand, we’re making our BTL EMSELLA treatments more affordable at LaserLane Clinic.

Advanced technology comes with a price tag, but we don’t want cost to stop you exploring treatment that could make a real difference to your everyday confidence. 🤍

How does it work?
The EMSELLA chair uses electromagnetic energy to stimulate powerful pelvic floor muscle contractions while you sit fully clothed. This helps strengthen weak pelvic floor muscles and can improve bladder control, including those unwanted leaks when you cough, sneeze or laugh.

✨ Save 50% on ALL courses and individual sessions until 31 December 2026.

Message us to find out more and check whether EMSELLA is right for you.

Suitability assessment required. Results vary.

07/10/2026

Everybody wants a carbon laser facial… and that fresh-skin glow is just one reason why! 🖤✨

Carbon laser facials exfoliate the skin, leaving it feeling smoother and looking brighter, while helping reduce excess oil and the appearance of enlarged pores.

With a course of treatments, you may also notice improvements in skin texture and the appearance of fine lines. Results build gradually and vary from person to person.

✨ Smoother texture
✨ Less oily shine
✨ A fresher, glowing complexion

📩 Message LaserLane Clinic to find out whether it’s right for your skin.

06/10/2026

Leaks when you laugh, cough or sneeze? Feeling less confident during intimacy? Let’s talk pelvic floor. 🤍

The BTL EMSELLA chair uses focused electromagnetic energy to trigger thousands of pelvic floor muscle contractions—all while you sit fully clothed.

It helps strengthen weak pelvic floor muscles and can improve bladder control, reducing urinary leaks. For women whose pelvic floor weakness affects sexual function, treatment may also improve sensation, or**sm and sexual satisfaction.

✨ Non-invasive
✨ Around 30 minutes per session
✨ No downtime

Message LaserLane Clinic to find out whether EMSELLA is suitable for you.

Results vary. A consultation is needed to assess suitability.

28/09/2026

When people say, “Your business makes all that money… why don’t you buy yourself the things you want?” 😂

Because apparently I have expensive taste… in clinic equipment.

The Aston Martin, the facelift, the pension plan… all somehow ended up at LaserLane Clinic instead. 🤦🏼‍♀️😂

But I wouldn’t change it. Every investment means better technology, better treatments and better results for my clients. 🖤

Business is doing great. My shopping list, however, is still waiting. 😂

💗 Want to leave us a tip?At LaserLane Clinic, we don’t accept tips. Your business, loyalty and continued support are mor...
28/09/2026

💗 Want to leave us a tip?

At LaserLane Clinic, we don’t accept tips. Your business, loyalty and continued support are more than enough, and we’re incredibly grateful for every single one of you. 🖤

However, if you ever feel you’d like to leave a little something, we’d love you to consider donating to Betsi at the Marsden instead.

This charity is incredibly close to my heart. Betsi is an incredible young woman and someone we love dearly, who created this charity from her own experiences of previously going through cancer treatment.

She has taken something incredibly difficult and used her experience to help make treatment more comfortable and dignified for other children, through specially adapted pyjamas that allow easier access to ports and treatment lines. 💗

So, if you’d ever like to leave us a tip, please consider leaving it for Betsi’s incredible charity instead.

Every little donation helps her make a difference to another child. 🎀

28/09/2026

This client came to us concerned about visible pores, uneven skin texture and signs of ageing ✨

We combined a carbon laser facial to help reduce oiliness and refine the appearance of pores and texture, with IPL skin rejuvenation to target uneven pigmentation and redness, while supporting collagen production for smoother-looking skin.

Two treatments working together towards a clearer, more even and refreshed complexion 🖤

27/09/2026

PROFHILO. Your skin’s hydration powerhouse. 💧

Profhilo delivers hyaluronic acid through a series of small injections. It spreads beneath the skin, attracting and retaining moisture to help improve hydration, firmness and elasticity.

At LaserLane Clinic, it starts with you. Your skin, your goals, and a treatment plan tailored to you.

Book your free consultation.
📍 Westerham | www.llclinic.co.uk

26/09/2026

Ever wondered how laser tattoo removal works? 👀

The laser breaks tattoo ink into tiny particles, which your body gradually clears away—helping the tattoo fade over a course of treatments.

At LaserLane Clinic, we use ice cooling throughout to help keep you comfortable. The number of sessions varies depending on your tattoo, skin and how your body responds.

Thinking about removal or fading a tattoo for a cover-up? Book a free consultation to discuss your options and what to expect.

📍 Westerham, Kent
💬 Message us to get started.

Address

Berrys Green Road, Berrys Green
Westerham
TN163AJ

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 8:30pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 8:30pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 8:30pm
Thursday 9:30am - 8:30pm
Friday 9:30am - 8pm
Saturday 10am - 4:30pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when LaserLane Clinic posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to LaserLane Clinic:

Shortcuts

Share