Alira's cosmetics

Alira's cosmetics One of the beautiful thing you can do to your self is to improve it

I got 9 reactions and 1 reply on my recent top post! Thank you all for your continued support. I could not have done it ...
22/08/2024

I got 9 reactions and 1 reply on my recent top post! Thank you all for your continued support. I could not have done it without you. 🙏🤗🎉

Hello mga sis & pipz kamusta ang buhay buhay sorry medyo di kame naging active 😅 Kinda busy sa aming bagong product ❤️❤️...
22/08/2024

Hello mga sis & pipz kamusta ang buhay buhay sorry medyo di kame naging active 😅 Kinda busy sa aming bagong product ❤️❤️❤️
So mga pipz eto na nga !!! Dumating na ang bago nating product 😍😍😍

Alira's Charcoal niacinamide soap !!
Ang trending na trending na pang paputi at pang pakinis mga sis!!

What are you waiting for order na ❤️❤️❤️

Available padin po ang ating cheeck and liptint

For inquiry and question kindly send us a message 🥰 🥰 😘 ❣️



Hello sis&pips 😘😘😘 sorry medyo na busy btw Gusto ko lang pasalamatan yung mga omorder satin Specially sa mga pumayag na ...
15/08/2024

Hello sis&pips 😘😘😘 sorry medyo na busy btw
Gusto ko lang pasalamatan yung mga omorder satin
Specially sa mga pumayag na mag pa picture kahit nahihiya🤣😅
Thankyou sa support sanq omorder pa po kayo uli hahahah

Sa mga want mag order available padin pm lang po salamatttt❤️❤️❤️
My mga new product pa tayo na parating


@followers

Good Day Pips & Sis naka tapos din nang delivery nang 1st batch🥰❤️ Post namin later yung pic salamat nang madame ❤️Sa mg...
12/08/2024

Good Day Pips & Sis naka tapos din nang delivery nang 1st batch🥰❤️
Post namin later yung pic salamat nang madame ❤️

Sa mga hahabol pa still available padin
And more products pa po ang incoming 🤩😇

Kindly send us a message 🥰😘
Ps you can choose shades options in below picture

Salamat po😇😇

Thankyou sa 1st batch order 🥰😘Salamat sa support ☺️Sa di pa nakaka order order now !!!!!!Please 🥺
11/08/2024

Thankyou sa 1st batch order 🥰😘

Salamat sa support ☺️
Sa di pa nakaka order order now !!!!!!

Please 🥺

Alira's lip & cheek's gel tint , finally arrive pips 😍😍😍For as low as 50 Pesos yes you read it right So what are you wai...
11/08/2024

Alira's lip & cheek's gel tint , finally arrive pips 😍😍😍

For as low as 50 Pesos yes you read it right
So what are you waiting for grab one now 💞 💞

Red is almost out of stock 😅
You can check available color below

For inquiry kindly send us a message 🥰

-FDA Approved Manufacturer 💯
-DTI Registered
-Proven and tested
-Pigmented
-Long lasting
-No bitter taste
-Bubble gum scent
-Moisturizing
-Multi-use
-Safe for kids, pregnant & Lactating mom.

Lahat nang bumile nito mahal nang mama nya 💞

11/08/2024

Available na sya soon ❤️😁

Address

092 Hulo Loma Di Gato
Marilao

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Alira's cosmetics posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share