Gradient Health & Fitness

Call Directions Contact the business

Gradient Health & Fitness A herbal & healthy life is offered with a wide variety of products in vegan & organic brands!

🌿 Give your wellness routine some extra support!Price-$250 🚨(OCTOBER SALE PRICE $187.50)🚨SuperBonsai Super Liver Support...
14/10/2026

🌿 Give your wellness routine some extra support!

Price-$250 🚨(OCTOBER SALE PRICE $187.50)🚨
SuperBonsai Super Liver Support combines herbal ingredients like milk thistle, turmeric and dandelion root to support healthy liver function and everyday wellness. 💚

Ready to support your wellness goals? Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

06/10/2026

🔥 OCTOBER SALE IS HERE! 🔥

Get 25% OFF EVERYTHING IN STORE this October! 🎉

Protein, vitamins, supplements, wellness, fitness essentials and MORE. If you’ve been waiting to stock up, now’s the time! 👀

🛍️ 25% OFF STOREWIDE
📅 October only
⏰ While stocks last

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

🥬 Getting kids to eat their greens just got easier!🚨🔔 Price - SALE $200🚨October Sale on now storewide 25% OFF🚨Organifi E...
05/10/2026

🥬 Getting kids to eat their greens just got easier!

🚨🔔 Price - SALE $200

🚨October Sale on now storewide 25% OFF🚨

Organifi Easy Greens for Kids makes it simple to add greens and plant-based nutrients to your child’s daily routine, without the struggle at mealtime. 💚

A simple daily boost for growing kids. ✨

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

Little sips. BIG support. 💜🫐Price - $260 (Sale Price - $195)🚨🔔October Sale on now storewide 25% OFFKeep your little ones...
01/10/2026

Little sips. BIG support. 💜🫐

Price - $260 (Sale Price - $195)

🚨🔔October Sale on now storewide 25% OFF

Keep your little ones supported with Organifi Kids Protect, a delicious berry-flavoured superfood blend made for everyday immune support for kids.

Easy to add to smoothies or their daily routine, so getting in those extra nutrients can feel like a treat. ✨

Make it part of their everyday routine! 💜

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!
Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs, $50 to anywhere else.
Don’t forget to check out your Highlights for more!

📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

Magnali’s longevity lineup is here at Gradient ✨Prices -Fuel - $850Magnali x - $1150Signal - $1150From daily wellness su...
21/09/2026

Magnali’s longevity lineup is here at Gradient ✨

Prices -
Fuel - $850
Magnali x - $1150
Signal - $1150

From daily wellness support to cellular longevity and topical skin support, MagNali takes a comprehensive approach to your wellness routine.

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!
Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs, $50 to anywhere else. Don’t forget to check out your Highlights for more!

📍 #29 Saddle Road, Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

🧠 Give your brain a little extra support.‼️DEAL ALERT‼️- 2 for $300Chew Smart Brain Revitalize is made to support focus,...
15/09/2026

🧠 Give your brain a little extra support.

‼️DEAL ALERT‼️- 2 for $300

Chew Smart Brain Revitalize is made to support focus, memory and mental clarity in a convenient daily chew. Perfect for busy days when you want to stay sharp and focused. ✨

Ready to support your brain health? Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

10/09/2026

Turn up your training.

Price - $285

Evogen Lipocide IR Fruit Punch is designed to support energy, metabolism and fat-loss goals while helping you stay focused and active.

Fruit Punch flavor. Serious workout energy. Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available - $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don't forget to check out our Highlights for more!

#29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

A herbal & healthy life is offered with a wide variety of products in vegan & organic brands!

Your daily wellness, covered.Price - $260OLLY Multi + Omega-3 Ultra Strength combines essential vitamins, minerals and O...
08/09/2026

Your daily wellness, covered.

Price - $260

OLLY Multi + Omega-3 Ultra Strength combines essential vitamins, minerals and Omega-3s to support energy and overall wellness.

Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available - $40 POS & environs $50

#29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

🔥 GO HARDER. STAY UNSTOPPABLE.Price - $275Meet LIPO 6 HARDCORE, a maximum-strength fat burner from Nutrex Research, buil...
24/08/2026

🔥 GO HARDER. STAY UNSTOPPABLE.

Price - $275

Meet LIPO 6 HARDCORE, a maximum-strength fat burner from Nutrex Research, built for those serious about their training and goals.

⚡ Energy
🔥 Fat-loss support
🎯 Focus & drive

60 capsules. One pill only.

📲 Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!
🚚 Delivery Available: $40 POS & environs | $50 anywhere else
✨ Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!

📍 Maraval, located on the left before Live Life Fitness

20/08/2026

🌸 Support your body through every stage.

Price - $325

This women’s wellness formula combines Evening Primrose, Chasteberry and Ashwagandha to support hormone balance, mood and overall wellness.

Give your body the support it deserves. Get yours today!

Visit the store, Call, message or DM to ORDER!

Delivery Available 🚚 – $40 POS & environs $50 to anywhere else.

Don’t forget to check out our Highlights for more!
📍 #29 Saddle Road. Maraval (Located on the left before Live Life Fitness)

Address

29a Saddle Road
Maraval

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday 09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday 09:00 - 16:00

Telephone

+18683030348

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gradient Health & Fitness posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Gradient Health & Fitness:

Shortcuts

Share