Abundance Crystal Essentials

Directions Website

Abundance Crystal Essentials Himalayan Pink Salt Lamps & Candle Holders, Moroccan White Selenite Lamps & Candle Holders, Sage, Incense, Resin, Candles, Dream Catchers.
(1)

Providing Crystals, Local Jewellery, Essential Oils, Aromatherapy Jewellery & Nebulizers, Local Art, EvilEyes Dreamcatchers Suncatchers TarotOracleCards, Crystal Beads, Sage Incense Resin Candles Books Statues Witchy, Skulls Clothing Psychics, SoundBowls. Wholesale & Retail 100% Pure Therapeutic Grade Essential Oils, 100% Pure Carrier Oils, 100% Plant Butters, Oil Nebulizers for home, office & car, Oil Lockets, Chakra Pendants, Pure Colloidal Silver, Pure Colloidal Copper, CBD. Sun Catchers, Wind Chimes. Raw & Tumbled Crystals, Crystal Jewellery & Beads, Silver Necklaces, Gemstone Trees, Reiki'd Gemstone Healing Intention Bracelets.

Red Jasper Bracelets 4mm - 6mm beads6.75in - 8.00in wrists $$18.95 - $23.95 Grounding Confidence Clearing Negativity Ene...
10/08/2026

Red Jasper Bracelets

4mm - 6mm beads
6.75in - 8.00in wrists
$$18.95 - $23.95

Grounding
Confidence
Clearing Negativity
Energy & Stamina
Focus

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

Steady Unshakable Strength BraceletsThuja Cedar Wood & Tigers Eye6mm beads 6.75in - 8.50in wrists$23.95 - $27.95Chakras:...
10/08/2026

Steady Unshakable Strength Bracelets

Thuja Cedar Wood & Tigers Eye

6mm beads
6.75in - 8.50in wrists
$23.95 - $27.95

Chakras: Root, Solar Plexus, Sacral

Grounding
Clarity
Courage
Personal Willpower
Endurance & Stability

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

CALM GROUNDING PROTECTION BraceletsSilver Sheen Obsidian, Grey Agate, Hematite4mm beads7.50in - 9in wrists$23.95 - $26.9...
10/08/2026

CALM GROUNDING PROTECTION Bracelets

Silver Sheen Obsidian, Grey Agate, Hematite

4mm beads
7.50in - 9in wrists
$23.95 - $26.95

Chakras: Root & Earth Star

Eases Anxiety, Stress & Worry
Calm Grounding & Protection
Deep Soul Cleansing to Increase Vibration Brings Joy, Contentment & Happiness

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

Evil Eye Magnets $5.95ABUNDANCE400 Dundas St East, Whitby On289-460-2973Free Rear Parking LotWheelchair & Stroller Acces...
10/08/2026

Evil Eye Magnets

$5.95

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

Clear Quartz Pendulums$23.95 - $25.95Chakra: CrownUniversal Master HealerAmplificationCleansingPurifyingBalancing Energy...
10/08/2026

Clear Quartz Pendulums

$23.95 - $25.95

Chakra: Crown

Universal Master Healer
Amplification
Cleansing
Purifying
Balancing Energy

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

Brown Tigers Eye (Madagascar) Pendulums $25.95Chakra: Solar Plexus & RootCourage & ConfidenceGrounding & StabilityProtec...
10/08/2026

Brown Tigers Eye (Madagascar) Pendulums

$25.95

Chakra: Solar Plexus & Root

Courage & Confidence
Grounding & Stability
Protection
Mental Clarity
Chakra Connection

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

Tiger Iron (Madagascar) Pendulums $25.95Chakras:  Root, Sacral, & Solar PlexusEnergy & StaminaStrengthGroundingConfidenc...
10/08/2026

Tiger Iron (Madagascar) Pendulums

$25.95

Chakras: Root, Sacral, & Solar Plexus

Energy & Stamina
Strength
Grounding
Confidence & Willpower
Creativity & Focus
Boundaries

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

7 Chakra Organite Pendulums $25.95ABUNDANCE400 Dundas St East, Whitby On289-460-2973Free Rear Parking LotWheelchair & St...
10/08/2026

7 Chakra Organite Pendulums

$25.95

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

Black Obsidian (Madagascar) Pendulums $25.95Chakra: RootEnergy ProtectionGroundingEmotional HealingTruth & ClarityABUNDA...
10/08/2026

Black Obsidian (Madagascar) Pendulums

$25.95

Chakra: Root

Energy Protection
Grounding
Emotional Healing
Truth & Clarity

ABUNDANCE
400 Dundas St East, Whitby On
289-460-2973
Free Rear Parking Lot
Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

ABUNDANCE CRYSTAL ESSENTIALS400 Dundas St East, Whitby, Ontario 🇨🇦289-460-2973- Free rear parking lot- Wheelchair & Stro...
10/08/2026

ABUNDANCE CRYSTAL ESSENTIALS
400 Dundas St East, Whitby, Ontario 🇨🇦
289-460-2973
- Free rear parking lot
- Wheelchair & Stroller Accessible

MON: 12pm-6pm
TUE WED: Closed
THU: 12pm-8pm
FRI SAT SUN: 12pm-6pm

---------------------------------

DAILY PSYCHIC READINGS & HEALINGS
Available by Walk-In & by Prepaid Appointments

• Tarot • Oracle • Pendulum
• Intuitive Psychic Readings
• Ancestors • Spirit Connections • Past Life
• Chakra Clearings • Holy Light • Reiki
• Starseeds • Twin Flames • Angelic Guidance

---------------------------------

NOW ON SALE - SAVE 50% AT THE REGISTER ON:
• Body Care
• Ear Candles
• Essential Oils
• Essential Oil Nebulizers
• Essential Oil Zippered Bags
• Aromatherapy Bangles
• Aromatherapy Lava Necklaces
• Aromatherapy Locket Necklaces

Address

400 Dundas Street East, Unit 2
Whitby, ON
L1N0K1

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 6pm
Thursday 12pm - 6pm
Friday 12pm - 5pm
Saturday 12pm - 5pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Abundance Crystal Essentials posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share