GNC Powell

Call Directions Website

GNC Powell At GNC Powell, your health is our priority!

Welcome to GNC Powell!

💥💥💥

Visit us today to explore our products, take advantage of exclusive promotions, and discover how we can support you in achieving your health and fitness goals.

🥤 LIT ENERGY DRINKS — JUST $1 EACH! 🥤🔥 October 15–18 ONLY💥 Stock up while you can!📍 GNC Powell, OhioWhether you need a b...
10/14/2026

🥤 LIT ENERGY DRINKS — JUST $1 EACH! 🥤

🔥 October 15–18 ONLY
💥 Stock up while you can!
📍 GNC Powell, Ohio

Whether you need a boost for the gym, work, or your day — now’s the time to grab your favorites for just ONE DOLLAR! 🤯

⏰ FOUR DAYS ONLY! Don’t sleep on this deal!

📍 Stop by GNC Powell and shop local!

Free 7 brew! Free giveaways at GNC in Powell
09/30/2026

Free 7 brew! Free giveaways at GNC in Powell

🔥 NEW AT GNC POWELL! 🔥Peptides are here. 💪We’ve just added NutraBio Growth Peptides and MuscleTech Muscle Peptide 185 to...
08/23/2026

🔥 NEW AT GNC POWELL! 🔥

Peptides are here. 💪

We’ve just added NutraBio Growth Peptides and MuscleTech Muscle Peptide 185 to the lineup at GNC Powell.

If you’re serious about muscle growth, recovery, performance, and taking your training to the next level, come check them out.

📍 GNC Powell
🛍️ Available in-store now

Stop in and let our team help you find the right product for your goals.

🔥 EDGE OF INSANITY IS HERE. 🔥Ready to take your workouts to the next level? 💪💥 Psycho Pharma EDGE OF INSANITY Pre-Workou...
08/09/2026

🔥 EDGE OF INSANITY IS HERE. 🔥

Ready to take your workouts to the next level? 💪

💥 Psycho Pharma EDGE OF INSANITY Pre-Workout is built for those who want to bring serious intensity to every session.

⚡ High-powered energy
🎯 Locked-in focus
💪 Bigger pumps
🔥 Relentless training intensity

And yes… the NEW LOOK is here with the SAME INSANE FORMULA.

📍 NOW IN STOCK at GNC Powell
💰 $49.99

🚨 IT’S FINALLY HERE! 🚨The wait is over… NutraBio Classic Whey Protein has officially landed at GNC Powell! 💪🔥If you’re s...
07/15/2026

🚨 IT’S FINALLY HERE! 🚨

The wait is over… NutraBio Classic Whey Protein has officially landed at GNC Powell! 💪🔥

If you’re serious about building muscle, recovering faster, and getting a premium protein with incredible flavor, you need to try this.

✅ High-quality whey protein
✅ Great taste
✅ Trusted NutraBio quality
✅ Now in stock!

We’ve already had people asking for it!

🏃‍♂️ Run, don’t walk, to GNC Powell and grab yours today!

📍GNC Powell
📞 Call us if you want us to hold a tub for you.

Fitness Bodybuilding Recovery SupplementStore OhioFitness FuelYourGoals NewArrival ProteinTime

👻 GHOST Week is here! 👻Buy 1 GHOST Energy or Hydration and get 1 FREE from July 2–8 during our Sizzlin’ Summer Sale! 🔥 S...
07/02/2026

👻 GHOST Week is here! 👻
Buy 1 GHOST Energy or Hydration and get 1 FREE from July 2–8 during our Sizzlin’ Summer Sale! 🔥 Stop by GNC Powell and stock up while the deal lasts! 💪⚡ SizzlinSummerSale

06/18/2026

🩷✨ NEW FLAVOR ALERT ✨🩷
Cotton Candy Alani is here and it tastes like a carnival in a can 🎪🔥
Grab yours at GNC Powell before they’re gone! 💪🥤

05/05/2026

Happy National Small Business Week 🇺🇸⭐️🇺🇸⭐️

Right here in Powell, we’re proud to be YOUR local GNC—serving this community with real support, real conversations, and real results.

When you shop small, you’re not just buying supplements, you’re supporting local jobs, local families, and a business that genuinely cares about your goals.

This week, make the choice to shop local, ask questions, and invest in your health with people who know your name.

Stop in, say hello, and let’s keep building something strong together 💪

🔥 Dial in your health with the right Vitapack 🔥At GNC Powell, we’ve got a full lineup of Vitapaks to match YOUR goals:✔️...
04/27/2026

🔥 Dial in your health with the right Vitapack 🔥

At GNC Powell, we’ve got a full lineup of Vitapaks to match YOUR goals:

✔️ Performance & Vitality
✔️ Energy & Metabolism
✔️ Joint Support
✔️ Whole Body Health
✔️ 40+ & 50+ formulas
✔️ Women’s wellness options
✔️ Sport performance packs

No guessing. No wasted supplements. Just targeted support that actually fits your lifestyle.

Come in and we’ll help you find the one that’s right for YOU 👊

📍 GNC Powell
💬 DM us with questions or stop in today!

FitnessGoals

Address

3986 W Powell Road, Space E2
Powell, OH
43065

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 8pm
Tuesday 10am - 8pm
Wednesday 10am - 8pm
Thursday 10am - 8pm
Friday 10am - 8pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm
Sunday 11am - 6pm

Telephone

+16143369908

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when GNC Powell posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share